-
Urea Max (Urea Solubilizer)
- Net weight: 100 g
- Per acre requirement: 100g
- Product: UreaMax
- Urea Solubilizer
- Delivery Time: 5 Days
₨ 500 -
DapGhol (DAP Solubilizer)
- Net Weight: 100g
- Product: DAP Solubilizer
- Crop Supplement
- Category: Fertilizer
- Delivery Time: 5 Days
₨ 500 -
Van Iperen Potassium Sulphate (SOP) 25 KG
- Pack Size: 25 Kg
Composition (%w/w):
- Potassium oxide >51%
- Potassium >42%
- Sulphur trioxide >45%
- Sulphur >18%
₨ 10,700 -
Vivi Zinc 25 KG
- Net weight: 25 Kg
- Used in: Agriculture
- Category: Fertilizer
- Product: Vivi Zinc 25 KG
- Delivery Time: 5 Days
₨ 12,500Vivi Zinc 25 KG
₨ 12,500 -
VIVI K (Sulphate of Potash)
- Net weight: 25 kg
- Composition:
- K2O: 51percent
- SO3: 46percent
- Potash is essential part of plant food.
- It not only increases the plant resistance against diseases but also control stomatal conductance.
- The main function of potash is to increase the weight of the grains and fruit size.
₨ 9,400VIVI K (Sulphate of Potash)
₨ 9,400 -
SOIL MANAGER
- Improved Bio diversity
- Long term soil productivity
- Pack Size: 50 Kg
- Category: Fertilizers=>Organic Soil Manager
- Used in: Agriculture
- Product: SOIL MANAGER
- Delivery Time: 5 Days
₨ 5,000SOIL MANAGER
₨ 5,000
Shop By Department








