-
Helmet 40% EC Chlorpyrifos 1000ml
-
Pack Size: 1L
-
Category: Pesticides=> Insecticides
₨ 1,400 -
-
Imidacloprid 25% WP
- Pack size: 200g
- Category: Pesticides=>Insecticides
- Composition: 200g/Ltr Imidachloprid
- Formulation: SG (Water soluble Granules)
- Mode of action: Systemic
₨ 1,050Imidacloprid 25% WP
₨ 1,050 -
-
MARKER BY TARGET
- Pack Size: 20 Ltr
- Per Acre: 4 Ltr
- Delivery Time: 5 Days
₨ 6,400₨ 7,300MARKER BY TARGET
₨ 6,400₨ 7,300 -
Sozo 20% EC
- Net Weight: 600ml
- Dose/Acre: 600ml/Acre
- Weed free crop
- Healthy start for good harvest
- Delivery Time: 5 Days
₨ 3,300Sozo 20% EC
₨ 3,300 -
Pilot 4% Granular Insecticide
- Net Weight: 9kg
- Active Ingredient: Cartap Hydrochloride 4% w/w
- Effective for killing stem leaf borer and leaf folders in rice
- Dose: 9kg/acre
- First application at 35-45 days crop
- Second application at 55-60 days crop
ٹارگٹ کا پائلٹ فور جی دھان کی فصل میں سنڈیوں کا خاتمہ کرتا ہے۔
پیداوار میں 25 فیصد تک اضافہ کرتا ہے۔₨ 2,770Pilot 4% Granular Insecticide
₨ 2,770 -
Detector 0.4% Granular Insecticide
Pack Size: 6Kg
Active Ingredient: Fipronil 0.4g
Target Crop: Rice
Target pests: Stem borers, Leaf folders and Plant hoppers
Dosage: 6Kg/acre
₨ 1,290 -
Magnet – Potassium Humate Solid
- Net Weight: 8kg
- Product: Magnet – Potassium Humate Solid
- Active Ingredient: Humic Acid (400g/kg), Potassium: 70g/kg
- Category: Fertilizer
- Delivery Time: 5 Days
₨ 2,260Magnet – Potassium Humate Solid
₨ 2,260 -
Dilute 5% Granular Insecticide
- Pack Size: 7Kg
- Active Ingredient: Monomehypo
- Target Crop: Rice
- Target Pests: Stem boers, Leaf folders
- Dosage: 7Kg/acre
₨ 1,425Dilute 5% Granular Insecticide
₨ 1,425 -
Sozo Herbicide 20% EC
- Net Weight: 500ml
- Dose/Acre: 180-300 ml
- Category: Herbicide
- Delivery Time: 5 Days
₨ 3,000Sozo Herbicide 20% EC
₨ 3,000 -
Target Zinc Crop Supplement
- Net Weight: 3kg
- Product: Target Zinc Crop Supplement
- Category: Fertilizer
- Delivery Time: 5 Days
₨ 1,890Target Zinc Crop Supplement
₨ 1,890
Shop By Department

Active ingredient: Chlorpyrifos: 400g/L (38.20% w/w)








