-
Ample Ag Urea Phosphate 25Kg (17-44-0)
-
Pack Size: 25Kg
-
Category: Fertilizers=>Macronutrients
-
Solubility: Water solubility
-
pH: 1.84
-
Pure crystal hydrosoluble fertilizer which contains high concentrations of urea, nitrogen and Phosphorus.
-
Used at the beginning of the vegetative development, when the plant requires large quantities of phosphorus to form a well-developed root system.
₨ 14,000 -
-
Vivi Zinc 25 KG
- Net weight: 25 Kg
- Used in: Agriculture
- Category: Fertilizer
- Product: Vivi Zinc 25 KG
- Delivery Time: 5 Days
₨ 12,500Vivi Zinc 25 KG
₨ 12,500 -
GreenSwitch Potassium Sulphate (SOP) Horticultural Grade 25kg
- Pack Size: 25kg Bag
- Manufacturer: Van Iperen International
- Target Crops: Tomato (Tamatar) (ٹماٹر), Potato (Aloo) (آلو), Apple (Saib) (سیب), Citrus (Santara) (سنترہ), Grapes (Angoor) (انگور)
- Application: Suitable for fertigation & foliar applications
- Benefits: Improves fruit quality, shelf life, and drought resistance
- Eco-Friendly: Circular production with reduced carbon footprint
₨ 11,750 -
Urea Phosphate (17-44-0)
- Pack Size: 25 Kg
- Category: Fertilizers=>Macronutrients
- Dosage: 8Kg/acre
- Solubility: Water solubility
- pH: 1.84
- Pure crystal hydrosoluble fertilizer which contains high concentrations of urea, nitrogen and Phosphorus.
- Used at the beginning of the vegetative development, when the plant requires large quantities of phosphorus to form a well-developed root system.
₨ 11,200Urea Phosphate (17-44-0)
₨ 11,200 -
Van Iperen Potassium Sulphate (SOP) 25 KG
- Pack Size: 25 Kg
Composition (%w/w):
- Potassium oxide >51%
- Potassium >42%
- Sulphur trioxide >45%
- Sulphur >18%
₨ 11,000 -
Van Iperen Potassium Sulphate (SOP) 25 KG
- Pack Size: 25 Kg
Composition (%w/w):
- Potassium oxide >51%
- Potassium >42%
- Sulphur trioxide >45%
- Sulphur >18%
₨ 10,700 -
VIVI K (Sulphate of Potash)
- Net weight: 25 kg
- Composition:
- K2O: 51percent
- SO3: 46percent
- Potash is essential part of plant food.
- It not only increases the plant resistance against diseases but also control stomatal conductance.
- The main function of potash is to increase the weight of the grains and fruit size.
₨ 9,400VIVI K (Sulphate of Potash)
₨ 9,400 -
VIVI K (Sulphate of Potash)
- Net weight: 25 kg
- Composition:
- K2O: 51percent
- SO3: 46percent
- Potash is essential part of plant food.
- It not only increases the plant resistance against diseases but also control stomatal conductance.
- The main function of potash is to increase the weight of the grains and fruit size.
₨ 9,400VIVI K (Sulphate of Potash)
₨ 9,400 -
Urea Phosphate (17-44-0)
- Pack Size: 25 Kg
- Category: Fertilizers=>Macronutrients
- Dosage: 8Kg/acre
- Solubility: Water solubility
- pH: 1.84
- Pure crystal hydrosoluble fertilizer which contains high concentrations of urea, nitrogen and Phosphorus.
- Used at the beginning of the vegetative development, when the plant requires large quantities of phosphorus to form a well-developed root system.
₨ 9,000Urea Phosphate (17-44-0)
₨ 9,000 -
Van Iperen Potassium Sulphate (SOP) 25 KG
- Pack Size: 25 Kg
Composition (%w/w):
- Potassium oxide >51%
- Potassium >42%
- Sulphur trioxide >45%
- Sulphur >18%
₨ 8,500 -
PHOSTAX 10L
- Pack Size: 10 L
- Category: Fertilizer=>Liquid Nutrient Supplement
- Active ingredient: Phosphorus P205: 20%
- Helps in root growth
- Makes the plant stronger and is favorable to stem elongation
- Accelerates the maturation process in plants
- It is the main component of plant food
- Accelerates the flowering process and increases seed weight
- Aids in nitrogen fixation in pulses and legumes
- Develops immunity in plants against diseases
- Recommendations for use:
- Cotton: 10 to 20 liters
- Orchards, vegetables, rice and wheat, maize: 10 to 20 liters
- During boll formation and boll development
- Flood during tuber formation and tuber growth. Per plant, apply at fruiting stage.
جڑ کی بڑھوتری میں مدد کرتا ہے
پودے کو مضبوط بناتا ہے اور تنے کو لمبا کرنے میں سازگار ہے
پودوں میں پختگی کے عمل کو تیز کرتا ہے
پودوں کی خوراک کا بنیادی جزو ہے
پھول بنے کے عمل کو تیز کرتا ہے اور بیج کے وزن کو بڑھاتا ہے
دالوں اور پھلی دار اجناس میں نائٹروجن بنانے کے عمل میں مددگار ہے
اجناس کے معیار کو بڑھاتا ہے اور پودوں میں بیماریوں کے خلاف قوتِ مدافعت پیدا کرتا ہے
سفارشات برائے استعمال
کپاس 10 تا 20 لیٹر
باغات، سبزیات، چاول اور گندم، کماد اور مکئی : 10 تا 20 لیٹر
پھول / ٹینڈے بنتے وقت اور ٹینڈے کی بڑھوتری کے دوران
ٹیو بر بننے اور ٹیوبر کی بڑھوتری کے دوران فلڈ کریں۔ فی پودا، پھل بننے کے مرحلے پر استعمال کریں۔₨ 6,000PHOSTAX 10L
₨ 6,000 -
Ample Ag Urea Phosphate 10Kg (17-44-0)
-
Pack Size: 10Kg
-
Category: Fertilizers=>Macronutrients
-
Solubility: Water solubility
-
pH: 1.84
-
Pure crystal hydrosoluble fertilizer which contains high concentrations of urea, nitrogen and Phosphorus.
-
Used at the beginning of the vegetative development, when the plant requires large quantities of phosphorus to form a well-developed root system.
₨ 5,700 -
-
SOIL MANAGER
- Improved Bio diversity
- Long term soil productivity
- Pack Size: 50 Kg
- Category: Fertilizers=>Organic Soil Manager
- Used in: Agriculture
- Product: SOIL MANAGER
- Delivery Time: 5 Days
₨ 5,000SOIL MANAGER
₨ 5,000 -
FFC Sona Urea
- Net weight: 50 Kg
- Category: Fertilizers=>Basic fertilizers
- Nitrogen content: 46% N
- Urea fertilizers are highly soluble (solubility of 1079 g/L at 20ºC). Therefore, in addition to soil applications, urea fertilizers can be also used in fertigation or as a foliar application.
- However, urea fertilizers should not be used in soilless culture, as urea will immediately leach out of the container.
- The NPK grade of a solid urea fertilizer is 46-0-0.
- Urea fertilizers should be applied carefully. If not applied correctly, nitrogen losses due to volatilization may occur and, in some cases, urea might cause damage to germinating seeds.
- Incorporate the urea fertilizer into the soil by irrigation or rainfall soon after its application.
- Avoid applying urea fertilizers to the soil surface without incorporating them into the soil results in greater losses of nitrogen.
- Losses are greater in soils of high pH.
- Urea fertilizers should be applied when temperature is not too low or too high.
- Soil temperatures of 15- 20°C (70°F) are considered adequate.
₨ 4,650FFC Sona Urea
₨ 4,650
Shop By Department


















